Ergebnis Gemeindewahl 2016

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
17 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  63,3 %     51.319    20 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  4,6 %     3.727    1 Sitze 
 CWE 
 
  32,1 %     25.979    10 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   4.747
Wahlbeteiligung:   68,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Frohnapfel, Stefan 2.916  5,7%
 102  Kaufmann, Anton 2.821  5,5%
 103  Diegelmann, Thomas 2.164  4,2%
 104  Herbst, Martin 2.457  4,8%
 105  Reith, Wolfgang 2.512  4,9%
 106  Fleck, Elmar 2.397  4,7%
 107  Quanz, Oliver 2.104  4,1%
 108  Müller-Elskamp 1.455  2,8%
 109  Plappert, Axel 2.077  4,0%
 110  Wyczysk, Michael 1.464  2,9%
 111  Müller, Sebastian 2.332  4,5%
 112  Kram, Alexander 1.492  2,9%
 113  Sondergeld, Philipp 2.351  4,6%
 114  Mihm, Thomas 2.030  4,0%
 115  Romstadt, Frank 2.768  5,4%
 116  Schüler, Marco 1.663  3,2%
 117  Wehner, Florian 1.688  3,3%
 118  Jordan, Peter 1.243  2,4%
 119  Grosch, Lukas 1.621  3,2%
 120  Hohmann, Josef 1.739  3,4%
 121  Müglich, Daniel 1.879  3,7%
 122  Baumgart, Martin 1.217  2,4%
 123  Jordan, Thorsten 1.430  2,8%
 124  Rippert, Matthias 1.071  2,1%
 125  Rothmund, Johannes 1.798  3,5%
 126  Müller, Dirk 1.244  2,4%
 127  Will, Matthias 1.386  2,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Clar, Jörg 835  22,4%
 202  Kalb, Manfred 716  19,2%
 203  Gaßmann, Klaus 747  20,0%
 204  Clar, Ulrike 704  18,9%
 205  Gaßmann, Sabrina 725  19,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CWE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Oeste, Manfred 2.985  11,5%
 302  Fleck, Sabine 1.952  7,5%
 303  Herget, Dieter 1.706  6,6%
 304  Kuhnert-Bieker, Esther 1.641  6,3%
 305  Manns, Stephan 1.422  5,5%
 306  Flügel-Kaniowsky, Sigrid 1.404  5,4%
 307  Wiegand, Bernd 1.721  6,6%
 308  Hastler, Walter 1.357  5,2%
 309  Flügel-Norbert 1.456  5,6%
 310  Dr. Voßbrink, Jörg 1.498  5,8%
 311  Herr, Raphael 1.757  6,8%
 312  Zentgraf, Volker 1.275  4,9%
 313  Bieker, Helmut 1.232  4,7%
 314  Mehler, Martin 1.384  5,3%
 315  Huder, Klaus 1.070  4,1%
 316  Gillmann, Claus 1.142  4,4%
 317  Storch, Richard 977  3,8%


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FDP CWE
631013.1 Hofbieber I 822 491 8.996
72,1%
635
5,1%
2.852
22,8%
631013.2 Allmus 125 90 1.354
59,3%
104
4,6%
825
36,1%
631013.3 Danzwiesen 47 31 309
41,5%
0
0,0%
435
58,5%
631013.4 Elters 422 309 3.344
41,4%
214
2,7%
4.516
55,9%
631013.5 Kleinsassen/Schackau 389 264 3.129
51,5%
138
2,3%
2.807
46,2%
631013.6 Langenberg 24 18 327
73,3%
15
3,4%
104
23,3%
631013.7 Langenbieber 671 438 7.530
67,4%
534
4,8%
3.113
27,9%
631013.8 Mahlerts 44 34 254
28,4%
4
0,4%
637
71,2%
631013.9 Niederbieber 383 292 4.496
62,1%
320
4,4%
2.419
33,4%
631013.10 Obergruben 33 24 111
20,7%
0
0,0%
424
79,3%
631013.11 Obernüst 142 108 1.496
52,9%
103
3,6%
1.227
43,4%
631013.12 Rödergrund/ Egelmes 76 63 1.108
71,3%
32
2,1%
414
26,6%
631013.13 Schwarzbach 371 250 4.019
61,7%
146
2,2%
2.348
36,1%
631013.14 Traisbach 199 138 1.773
59,8%
643
21,7%
549
18,5%
631013.15 Wiesen 267 194 3.638
76,7%
223
4,7%
880
18,6%
631013.16 Wittges 72 54 780
58,3%
10
0,7%
548
41,0%
631013.17 Hofbieber II 660 434 8.655
77,7%
606
5,4%
1.881
16,9%